User Access Log: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 116: Line 116:
|-
|-
|Anamaria Munteanu, MD, PHD
|Anamaria Munteanu, MD, PHD
|
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|Anamaria. Munteanu
|Anamaria. Munteanu
|}
|Pathology resident working with Fabiola
|Pathology resident working with Fabiola
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
Line 158: Line 154:
|Christopher.Sullivan
|Christopher.Sullivan
|Resident (working with Daynna Wolff)
|Resident (working with Daynna Wolff)
|
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|}
|6/11/2020
|6/11/2020
|-
|-