CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Created page with "Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members! | Meet out CCGA Workgroup members! | ||
<br /> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Fist name | |||
!Last name | |||
!Affiliation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:17, 6 March 2021
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|