CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Affiliation | !Affiliation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jennelle | |||
|Hodge | |||
|Indiana University | |||
|- | |||
|Daynna | |||
|Wolff | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Snehal | |||
|Patel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Fabiola | |||
|Quintero-Rivera | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malini | |||
|Sathanoori | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Greg | |||
|Corboy | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Niroshi | |||
|Senaratne | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kilannin | |||
|Krysiak | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Marilena | |||
|Melas | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Holli | |||
|Drendel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ying | |||
|Zou | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Fei | |||
|Yang | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hui | |||
|Chen | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beth | |||
|Pitel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jennifer | |||
|Yoest | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Soheil | |||
|Shams | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scott | ||
| | |Newman | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alanna | ||
| | |Church | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 6 March 2021
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|
| Jennelle | Hodge | Indiana University |
| Daynna | Wolff | |
| Snehal | Patel | |
| Fabiola | Quintero-Rivera | |
| Malini | Sathanoori | |
| Greg | Corboy | |
| Niroshi | Senaratne | |
| Kilannin | Krysiak | |
| Marilena | Melas | |
| Holli | Drendel | |
| Ying | Zou | |
| Fei | Yang | |
| Hui | Chen | |
| Beth | Pitel | |
| Jennifer | Yoest | |
| Soheil | Shams | |
| Scott | Newman | |
| Alanna | Church |